ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BSR FAST (92025)
ANDHERI to VASAI ROAD
ADH BSR FAST (92025)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BSR FAST (92025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :