ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (92026)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (92026)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (92026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:31 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :