ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (92027)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (92027)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (92027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)5
4BYRBHAYANDAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)8
5NIGNAIGAON21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)13
6BSRVASAI ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)17
7NSPNALLA SOPARA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)21
8VRVIRAR21:28 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :