ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (92030)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (92030)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (92030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI22:22 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :