ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (92031)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (92031)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (92031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:50 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)5
4BYRBHAYANDAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)8
5NIGNAIGAON07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)13
6BSRVASAI ROAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)17
7NSPNALLA SOPARA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)21
8VRVIRAR07:25 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :