ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD EMU (93001)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD EMU (93001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR DRD EMU (93001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)30
6UOIUMROLI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)36
7BORBOISAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)42
8VGNVANGAON05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)51
9DRDDAHANU ROAD05:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :