ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:40:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD BVI EMU (93002)
DAHANU ROAD to BORIVALI
DRD BVI EMU (93002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD BVI EMU (93002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI07:52 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :