ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:28:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD EMU (93003)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD EMU (93003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR DRD EMU (93003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)30
6UOIUMROLI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)36
7BORBOISAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)42
8VGNVANGAON05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)51
9DRDDAHANU ROAD06:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :