ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:00:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93004)
DAHANU ROAD to CHURCHGATE
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)108
15DDRDADAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)112
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)118
17CCGCHURCHGATE09:59 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :