ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93005)
CHURCHGATE to DAHANU ROAD
CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:24 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)14
5ADHANDHERI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
6BVIBORIVALI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)33
7BYRBHAYANDAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)42
8BSRVASAI ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)51
9VRVIRAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)59
10VTNVAITARNA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)67
11SAHSAPHALE07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)75
12KLVKELVA ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)81
13PLGPALGHAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)89
14UOIUMROLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)95
15BORBOISAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)101
16VGNVANGAON07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)110
17DRDDAHANU ROAD08:20 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :