ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD BVI EMU (93006)
DAHANU ROAD to BORIVALI
DRD BVI EMU (93006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD BVI EMU (93006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI10:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :