ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:38:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI DRD EMU (93007)
BORIVALI to DAHANU ROAD
BVI DRD EMU (93007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI DRD EMU (93007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:58 (Day 1)0
2BYRBHAYANDAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)9
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)18
4VRVIRAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)26
5VTNVAITARNA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)34
6SAHSAPHALE08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)42
7KLVKELVA ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)48
8PLGPALGHAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
9UOIUMROLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)62
10BORBOISAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)68
11VGNVANGAON09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)77
12DRDDAHANU ROAD09:50 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :