ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93008)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR11:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :