ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI DRD EMU (93009)
BORIVALI to DAHANU ROAD
BVI DRD EMU (93009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI DRD EMU (93009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:31 (Day 1)0
2BYRBHAYANDAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)9
3BSRVASAI ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)18
4VRVIRAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)26
5VTNVAITARNA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)34
6SAHSAPHALE11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)42
7KLVKELVA ROAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)48
8PLGPALGHAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)56
9UOIUMROLI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)62
10BORBOISAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)68
11VGNVANGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)77
12DRDDAHANU ROAD12:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :