ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:21:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93010)
DAHANU ROAD to CHURCHGATE
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource12:42 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)108
15DDRDADAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)112
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)118
17CCGCHURCHGATE15:17 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :