ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93011)
CHURCHGATE to DAHANU ROAD
CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:03 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)14
5ADHANDHERI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)21
6BVIBORIVALI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)33
7BYRBHAYANDAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)42
8BSRVASAI ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)51
9VRVIRAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)59
10VTNVAITARNA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)67
11SAHSAPHALE11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)75
12KLVKELVA ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)81
13PLGPALGHAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)89
14UOIUMROLI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)95
15BORBOISAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)101
16VGNVANGAON12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)110
17DRDDAHANU ROAD12:55 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :