ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93012)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR14:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :