ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DRD MEMU (93013)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR DRD MEMU (93013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DRD MEMU (93013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD13:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :