ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:15:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD DDR LOCAL (93014)
DAHANU ROAD to DADAR
DRD DDR LOCAL (93014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD DDR LOCAL (93014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)63
10NSPNALLA SOPARA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)67
11BSRVASAI ROAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)71
12NIGNAIGAON16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)75
13BYRBHAYANDAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)80
14MIRAMIRA ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)83
15DICDAHISAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)86
16BVIBORIVALI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)88
17ADHANDHERI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)100
18BABANDRA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)107
19DDRDADAR17:47 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :