ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DRD MEMU (93015)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VIRAR DRD MEMU (93015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DRD MEMU (93015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD16:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :