ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93016)
DAHANU ROAD to CHURCHGATE
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)108
15DDRDADAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)112
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)118
17CCGCHURCHGATE20:14 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :