ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93017)
CHURCHGATE to DAHANU ROAD
CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (93017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:22 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)14
5ADHANDHERI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)21
6BVIBORIVALI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)33
7BYRBHAYANDAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)42
8BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)51
9VRVIRAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)59
10VTNVAITARNA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)67
11SAHSAPHALE16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)75
12KLVKELVA ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)81
13PLGPALGHAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)89
14UOIUMROLI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)95
15BORBOISAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)101
16VGNVANGAON17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)110
17DRDDAHANU ROAD18:05 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :