ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93018)
DAHANU ROAD to CHURCHGATE
DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (93018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)108
15DDRDADAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)112
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)118
17CCGCHURCHGATE21:39 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :