ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 19:55:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR DRD MEMU (93019)
DADAR to DAHANU ROAD
DDR DRD MEMU (93019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR DRD MEMU (93019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
5DICDAHISAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)25
6MIRAMIRA ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)28
7BYRBHAYANDAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)31
8NIGNAIGAON18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)36
9BSRVASAI ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)40
10NSPNALLA SOPARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)44
11VRVIRAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)48
12VTNVAITARNA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)56
13SAHSAPHALE19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)64
14KLVKELVA ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)70
15PLGPALGHAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)78
16UOIUMROLI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)84
17BORBOISAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)90
18VGNVANGAON20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)99
19DRDDAHANU ROAD20:25 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :