ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR LOCAL (93020)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR LOCAL (93020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRD VR LOCAL (93020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR22:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :