ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI FAST (95001)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI FAST (95001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI FAST (95001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:53 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)102
19PDIPALASDARI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)105
20KLYKELAVLI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)110
21DLVDOLAVI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)111
22LWJLOWJEE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)114
23KHPIKHOPOLI10:09 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :