ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM FAST (95002)
KHOPOLI to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM FAST (95002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM FAST (95002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KHPIKHOPOLISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2LWJLOWJEE06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)3
3DLVDOLAVI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)6
4KLYKELAVLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)6
5PDIPALASDARI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)12
6KJTKARJAT06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)15
7BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)22
8NRLNERAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)28
9SHLUSHELU07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)32
10VGIVANGANI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)36
11BUDBADLAPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)47
12ABHAMBARNATH07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)54
13ULNRULHASNAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)57
14VLDIVITHALWADI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)59
15KYNKALYAN JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)61
16DIDOMBIVILI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)83
18MLNDMULUND07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)86
19GCGHAT KOPAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)97
20CLAKURLA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)101
21DRDADAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)107
22BYBYCULLA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)112
23CSTMMUMBAI CST08:36 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :