ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI FAST (95003)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI FAST (95003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI FAST (95003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:22 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)102
18PDIPALASDARI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)105
19KLYKELAVLI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)110
20DLVDOLAVI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)111
21LWJLOWJEE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)114
22KHPIKHOPOLI14:41 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :