ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM FAST (95004)
KHOPOLI to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM FAST (95004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM FAST (95004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KHPIKHOPOLISource09:19 (Day 1)0
2LWJLOWJEE09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)3
3DLVDOLAVI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)6
4KLYKELAVLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)6
5PDIPALASDARI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)12
6KJTKARJAT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)15
7BVSBHIVPURI ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)22
8NRLNERAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)28
9SHLUSHELU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)32
10VGIVANGANI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)36
11BUDBADLAPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)47
12ABHAMBARNATH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)54
13ULNRULHASNAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)57
14VLDIVITHALWADI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)59
15KYNKALYAN JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)61
16DIDOMBIVILI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)83
18MLNDMULUND11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)86
19GCGHAT KOPAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)97
20CLAKURLA JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)101
21DRDADAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)107
22BYBYCULLA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)112
23CSTMMUMBAI CST11:41 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :