ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI FAST (95005)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI FAST (95005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI FAST (95005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)102
19PDIPALASDARI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)105
20KLYKELAVLI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)110
21DLVDOLAVI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)111
22LWJLOWJEE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)114
23KHPIKHOPOLI17:44 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :