ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM FAST (95006)
KHOPOLI to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM FAST (95006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM FAST (95006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KHPIKHOPOLISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2LWJLOWJEE13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)3
3DLVDOLAVI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)6
4KLYKELAVLI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)6
5PDIPALASDARI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)12
6KJTKARJAT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)15
7BVSBHIVPURI ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)22
8NRLNERAL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)28
9SHLUSHELU14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)32
10VGIVANGANI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)36
11BUDBADLAPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)47
12ABHAMBARNATH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)54
13ULNRULHASNAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)57
14VLDIVITHALWADI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)59
15KYNKALYAN JN15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)61
16DIDOMBIVILI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)83
18GCGHAT KOPAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)97
19CLAKURLA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)101
20DRDADAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)107
21BYBYCULLA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)112
22CSTMMUMBAI CST16:10 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :