ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI FAST (95007)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI FAST (95007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI FAST (95007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:33 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)102
18PDIPALASDARI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)105
19KLYKELAVLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)110
20DLVDOLAVI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)111
21LWJLOWJEE19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)114
22KHPIKHOPOLI19:52 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :