ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM FAST (95008)
KHOPOLI to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM FAST (95008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM FAST (95008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KHPIKHOPOLISource16:28 (Day 1)0
2LWJLOWJEE16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)3
3DLVDOLAVI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)6
4KLYKELAVLI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
5PDIPALASDARI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)12
6KJTKARJAT16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)15
7BVSBHIVPURI ROAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)22
8NRLNERAL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
9SHLUSHELU17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)32
10VGIVANGANI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)36
11BUDBADLAPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)47
12ABHAMBARNATH17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)54
13ULNRULHASNAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)57
14VLDIVITHALWADI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)59
15KYNKALYAN JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)61
16DIDOMBIVILI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)83
18GCGHAT KOPAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)97
19CLAKURLA JN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)101
20DRDADAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)107
21BYBYCULLA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)112
22CSTMMUMBAI CST18:48 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :