ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:51:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI FAST (95009)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI FAST (95009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI FAST (95009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)102
19PDIPALASDARI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)105
20KLYKELAVLI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)110
21DLVDOLAVI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)111
22LWJLOWJEE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)114
23KHPIKHOPOLI23:06 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :