ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM FAST (95010)
KHOPOLI to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM FAST (95010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM FAST (95010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KHPIKHOPOLISource18:02 (Day 1)0
2LWJLOWJEE18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)3
3DLVDOLAVI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
4KLYKELAVLI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
5PDIPALASDARI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)12
6KJTKARJAT18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
7BVSBHIVPURI ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)22
8NRLNERAL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
9SHLUSHELU18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)32
10VGIVANGANI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)36
11BUDBADLAPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)47
12ABHAMBARNATH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)54
13ULNRULHASNAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)57
14VLDIVITHALWADI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)59
15KYNKALYAN JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)61
16DIDOMBIVILI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)83
18BNDBHANDUP19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)90
19GCGHAT KOPAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)97
20CLAKURLA JN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)101
21DRDADAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)107
22BYBYCULLA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)112
23CSTMMUMBAI CST20:22 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :