ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI FAST (95011)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI FAST (95011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI FAST (95011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:04 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)19
6BNDBHANDUP22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)58
11ULNRULHASNAGAR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)102
19PDIPALASDARI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)105
20KLYKELAVLI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)110
21DLVDOLAVI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)110
22LWJLOWJEE00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)114
23KHPIKHOPOLI00:21 (Day 2)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :