ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95101)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT08:00 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :