ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95102)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource04:49 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)33
7ABHAMBARNATH05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)43
9VLDIVITHALWADI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)45
10KYNKALYAN JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)69
13MLNDMULUND06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)86
16MTNMATUNGA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)91
17DRDADAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)92
18PRPAREL06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)93
19BYBYCULLA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)97
20CSTMMUMBAI CST06:42 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :