ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95103)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT08:41 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :