ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95104)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST07:12 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :