ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95105)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT10:19 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :