ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95106)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource05:53 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)33
7ABHAMBARNATH06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)43
9VLDIVITHALWADI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)45
10KYNKALYAN JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)69
13MLNDMULUND07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
14VKVIKHROLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)79
15GCGHAT KOPAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)83
16CLAKURLA JN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)87
17DRDADAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)94
18BYBYCULLA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)99
19CSTMMUMBAI CST07:54 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :