ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95107)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:08 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT10:57 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :