ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95108)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource06:33 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)68
13MLNDMULUND07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)71
14GCGHAT KOPAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST08:25 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :