ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:45:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95109)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:38 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT11:27 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :