ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95110)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource07:01 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)33
7ABHAMBARNATH07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)43
9VLDIVITHALWADI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)45
10KYNKALYAN JN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)69
13MLNDMULUND08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)71
14VKVIKHROLI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)79
15CLAKURLA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)86
16DRDADAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)93
17BYBYCULLA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)98
18CSTMMUMBAI CST08:53 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :