ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95111)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:36 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)69
14VGIVANGANI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)80
15SHLUSHELU12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)84
16NRLNERAL12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)88
17BVSBHIVPURI ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)95
18KJTKARJAT12:28 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :