ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:18:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95112)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource07:19 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)33
7ABHAMBARNATH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)43
9VLDIVITHALWADI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)45
10KYNKALYAN JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)47
11DIDOMBIVILI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)69
13BNDBHANDUP08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)75
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)82
15CLAKURLA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)86
16MTNMATUNGA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)91
17DRDADAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)92
18BYBYCULLA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)97
19CSTMMUMBAI CST09:12 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :