ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT FAST (95113)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT FAST (95113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT FAST (95113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)57
10ULNRULHASNAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)69
13VGIVANGANI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)80
14SHLUSHELU12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)84
15NRLNERAL12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)88
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)95
17KJTKARJAT13:05 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :