ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM FAST (95114)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM FAST (95114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM FAST (95114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource07:54 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)52
12TNATHANE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)68
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)82
14CLAKURLA JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)86
15DRDADAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)93
16BYBYCULLA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)98
17CSTMMUMBAI CST09:49 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :